SpelareMålVarningarUtvisningarAssistHållen nollaSkumkronorSpelade matcherVinst procentOavgjort procentFörlust procent
Martin ”Frallan” Ingvarsson2002075402040
Oskar Andersson2001054502525
Daniel ”Nykan” Nykvist2201046501733
Otto Hietanen1002025402040
Filip Hammarbäck100005367033
Dennis Sandhu000102560040
Peter ”Hilmer” Hilmersson000005450050
Markus Englund1000004502525
Gustav Isacson0000014502525
Martin ”Burgos” Henriksson0000014502525
Timmy Andersson100100110000
Gustaf ”Fletcher” Jonsson0000000000