Målvakt

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Alexander Skähl19940000011
Christoffer Danielsson-00003103
Martin ”Burgos” Henriksson19840000262
Melvin Lindroos20010100133
Peter ”Hilmer” Hilmersson19840000000

Försvarare

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Adam Nilsson199801005145
Alexander Mogren19980000000
Alexander Westman199213012199
Anton Olsson19920000000
Daniel ”Nykan” Nykvist1984150032315
Dennis Sandhu1991720216015
Erik Thuresson19970000044
Felix Breidenskog-0000294
Gaston Zitelli-0000011
Gustaf ”Fletcher” Jonsson1986200074716
Gustav Isacson199200004123
Izz El Deen Alkhadra-0000000
Jonas Kask19890000032
Kiven Jönsson-00000117
Linus Rosenberg20000000022
Mohamoud Siad Abdikani-0000000
Rasmus Lindberg199800000138
Rickard Larsson19820000000
Timmy Andersson19840000033
Vidar Karlsson19990000022

Mittfältare

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Adil Caliskan-0000021
Alexander Blomberg19954414115911
Alexander Persson19990100086
Amir Jafari199410000135
Ashok Kumar Samyappan Nagarajan19940000076
Davide Barcaglia198500013144
Edvin Strandfält200110002155
Emil Beijer1992040142414
Filip Hammarbäck199041003355
Henrik Andersson198101012177
Markus Englund19951103166716
Otto Hietanen1995030253316
Philip Hedbris19960000153
Vedran Ljuboja-0000042

Anfallare

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Anton Winqvist19900000000
Ayanle Ali-10003153
David Togmat19960000011
Fredrik Christensen19840000065
Martin ”Frallan” Ingvarsson19946105118715
Moises Rojas Flores1980000122814
Yasin Mohamed Abdulkader20030000032

Ledare

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Gustaf ”Fletcher” Jonsson1986200074716
Martin ”Frallan” Ingvarsson19946105118715