Målvakt

#SpelareFöddMålVarningarUtvisningarAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
1Daniel Berglund19970000000
1Anton Olsson19930000011
1Jacob Olson198700010183
27Peter ”Hilmer” Hilmersson198400006236
31Martin ”Burgos” Henriksson1984000042210

Försvarare

#SpelareFöddMålVarningarUtvisningarAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
2Dennis Sandhu1991020022612
3Pontus Rossing199503009318
8Rickard Larsson19820000011
13Gustav Isacson1992000022610
19Gustav Yngerlöv19960000021
21Gustaf ”Fletcher” Jonsson1986340074913
23Wael Elhedili199801002116

Mittfältare

#SpelareFöddMålVarningarUtvisningarAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
4Henrik Andersson1981010052812
5Daniel ”Nykan” Nykvist198401000134
6Edvard Fredèn19921100062
6Filip Hammarbäck19903200125411
12Kalle Jansson199341028566
14Otto Hietanen1995100234212
15Amir Jafari19940000043
16Markus Englund19950000185
18Fredrik Melin19950000032
24Philip Hedbris199610002259

Anfallare

#SpelareFöddMålVarningarUtvisningarAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
7Andreas Ahonen198501066479
9David Togmat199600010125
10Oskar Andersson199010014247
11Hannes Botvidsson1993310234812
17Martin ”Frallan” Ingvarsson1994100153911

Ledare

#SpelareFöddMålVarningarUtvisningarAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
99Timmy Andersson198400000167