Målvakt

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Alexander Skähl19940000000
Martin ”Burgos” Henriksson19840000262
Melvin Lindroos20010100133
Peter ”Hilmer” Hilmersson19840000000

Försvarare

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Adam Nilsson199801005145
Alexander Mogren19980000000
Alexander Westman19920200056
Anton Olsson19920000000
Daniel ”Nykan” Nykvist1984130032111
Dennis Sandhu199150000389
Erik Thuresson19970000044
Felix Breidenskog-0000272
Gaston Zitelli19860000000
Gustaf ”Fletcher” Jonsson1986100063210
Gustav Isacson19920000000
Jonas Kask19890000011
Kiven Jönsson-00000106
Linus Rosenberg20000000011
Rasmus Lindberg199800000127
Rickard Larsson19820000000
Timmy Andersson19840000011
Vidar Karlsson19990000022

Mittfältare

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Alexander Blomberg199523039459
Alexander Persson19990100086
Amir Jafari199410000135
Ashok Kumar Samyappan Nagarajan19940000043
Davide Barcaglia198500013133
Edvin Strandfält200110002133
Emil Beijer199203014199
Filip Hammarbäck199021000174
Henrik Andersson198100012133
Markus Englund19951102114610
Otto Hietanen1995030242310
Philip Hedbris19960000153

Anfallare

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Anton Winqvist19900000000
David Togmat19960000011
Fredrik Christensen19840000065
Martin ”Frallan” Ingvarsson1994500366110
Moises Rojas Flores198000012219

Ledare

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Gustaf ”Fletcher” Jonsson1986100063210
Martin ”Frallan” Ingvarsson1994500366110