Målvakt

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Alexander Skähl19940000000
Martin ”Burgos” Henriksson19840000262
Melvin Lindroos20010000142
Peter ”Hilmer” Hilmersson19840000000

Försvarare

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Adam Nilsson199801005113
Alexander Mogren19980000000
Alexander Westman19920000022
Anton Olsson19920000000
Daniel ”Nykan” Nykvist19840100155
Dennis Sandhu199120000155
Erik Thuresson19970000033
Gaston Zitelli19860000000
Gustaf ”Fletcher” Jonsson198600003104
Gustav Isacson19920000000
Kiven Jönsson-0000022
Linus Rosenberg20000000011
Rasmus Lindberg19980000033
Rickard Larsson19820000000
Timmy Andersson19840000011
Vidar Karlsson19990000022

Mittfältare

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Alexander Blomberg19951200283
Alexander Persson19990000044
Amir Jafari19941000083
Davide Barcaglia19850000000
Edvin Strandfält20010000011
Emil Beijer19920200004
Filip Hammarbäck19900000000
Henrik Andersson19810000251
Markus Englund199500019265
Otto Hietanen19950201045
Philip Hedbris19960000142

Anfallare

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Anton Winqvist19900000000
David Togmat19960000011
Fredrik Christensen19840000044
Martin ”Frallan” Ingvarsson199410023214
Moises Rojas Flores19800001183

Ledare

SpelareFöddMålGulaRödaAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
Gustaf ”Fletcher” Jonsson198600003104
Martin ”Frallan” Ingvarsson199410023214