Publicerad av & kategoriserad under .

Målvakt

#SpelareFöddMålVarningarUtvisningarAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
1Anton Olsson19930000011
1Jacob Olson198700010153
1Daniel Berglund19970000000
19Timmy Andersson198400000157
27Peter ”Hilmer” Hilmersson198400006236
31Martin ”Burgos” Henriksson1984000042210

Försvarare

#SpelareFöddMålVarningarUtvisningarAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
2Pontus Rossing199503009298
2Dennis Sandhu1991020022412
8Rickard Larsson19820000011
13Gustav Isacson1992000022410
19Timmy Andersson198400000157
19Gustav Yngerlöv19960000021
21Gustaf ”Fletcher” Jonsson1986340074713
23Wael Elhedili-01002116

Mittfältare

#SpelareFöddMålVarningarUtvisningarAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
4Henrik Andersson1981010052812
5Daniel ”Nykan” Nykvist198401000114
6Edvard Fredèn19921100062
12Kalle Jansson199341028556
14Otto Hietanen1995100234112
15Amir Jafari19940000043
16Markus Englund-0000185
18Fredrik Melin19950000032
20Filip Hammarbäck19903200125411
24Philip Hedbris199610002259

Anfallare

#SpelareFöddMålVarningarUtvisningarAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
7Andreas Ahonen-01066479
9David Togmat199600010125
10Oskar Andersson199010014247
11Hannes Botvidsson1993310234812
17Martin ”Frallan” Ingvarsson1994100153911

Ledare

#SpelareFöddMålVarningarUtvisningarAssistSkumkronorPoängSpelade matcher
19Timmy Andersson198400000157

Kommentarsfunktionen är avaktiverad..